LEADERSHIP

Mrs Andrea Millar, Principal

Mr John Dols, Assistant Principal

Miss Angela Leddin, Assistant Principal

Mrs Jacqueline Chivell, Enrichment Teacher & Coordinator of Students with Special Needs (SSN)

ADMINISTRATION/NON-TEACHING STAFF

Mrs Anthea Pickering, Front Office

Mrs Karen Rosser, Front Office

Mrs Julie Basso, Front Office

Mrs Lee Hansen, Bursar

Mr Chris Ridout, Grounds & Maintenance

Ms Marie Bertrand, OSHC Centre Manager/Educational Leader

Ms Amanda Tebb, OSHC Supervisor

TEACHING STAFF

Mrs Michelle Green, Pre-Kindy

Mrs Priscilla Marklew-Woodford, Pre-Kindy & Kindy Education Assistant

Mrs Michelle Bratich, Kindy Green, Teacher

Ms Deb Noddings, Kindy Green, Education Assistant

Mrs Karen Weston, Kindy Red, Teacher

Mrs Lisa Strauch, Kindy Red, Education Assistant

Ms Cate Ross, Kindy Red, Education Assistant

Ms Taylor Carter, Pre-Primary Green, Teacher

Mrs Bronwyn White, Pre-Primary Green, Education Assistant

Mrs Tracy Lewis, Pre-Primary Red, Teacher

Mrs Belinda Bywater, Pre-Primary Red, Education Assistant

Miss Lisa Lenzo, Year 1 Green, Teacher

Mrs Andrea Shilkin, Year 1 Red, Teacher

Mrs Paola Dawe, Year 2 Green, Teacher

Mrs Kel Biggar, Year 2 Red, Teacher

Mrs Shirley Van Rullen, Year 1 & 2 Education Assistant

Mrs Sarah Carberry, Year 3 Green, Teacher

Miss Alberta Bodeker, Year 3 Red, Teacher

Mr Barry McGilloway, Year 4 Green, Teacher

Mrs Karen Swift, Year 4 Red, Teacher

Mrs Andrea Rattray, Year 5 Green, Teacher

Mrs Amanda McCabe, Year 5 Red, Teacher

Mrs Federica Huntington, Year 6 Green, Teacher

Mrs Remy McGavigan, Year 6 Red, Teacher

ENRICHMENT TEACHERS

Mrs Jacqueline Chivell, Enrichment Teacher & Coordinator of Students with Special Needs (SSN)

Mrs Renee Haynes, Education Assistant

Mrs Shirley Van Rullen, Education Assistant

Mrs Tracy Pearce, Education Assistant

Mrs Rebecca Marsh, Education Assistant

SPECIAL SUBJECT TEACHERS

Signora Jessica Licastro, Italian Teacher

Mr Marco Cilli, Music Teacher

Mr John Dols, Physical Education Teacher

Ms Angela Leddin, Science Teacher

Ms Ruth Harris, Visual Arts Teacher

Mrs Melissa Cahill, IT/Reach Teacher

Mrs Jane Evans, Social Worker

Mrs Sam Clark, Library Technician